This is archived content. Elements such as links or images may be missing or broken

Autumn Festival 2018 – Day 3

 

Friday 2nd November

 

 

Texas Scramble

 

 

Hcp. Fraction: 10% of Combined

 

8:00

8:10

Richard Taper Eric Thomas John Phillips Dave Price

8:20

Max Symons – St Mellion Graham Watlin – St Mellion Lee Court – St Mellion Jamie Webb – Elfordleigh

8:30

Adam Chapman Martin Chapman John Young A N Other

8:40

Rob Tunley – Staddon Ben Badman – Staddon Mark Fox – China Fleet Mark Sowden – Staddon

8:50

Rober Miller Darren Vincent Lynn Sykes Sue Sykes

9:00

Ryan Curnow – Tehidy Dale Band – Tehidy Ron Ignaczak – Tehidy Carl Band Tehidy

9:10

David Gregory – C Bay Richard Colling – C Bay Shaun Harvey – St Austell Jack Dormand – C Bay

9:20

Joe Edwards Joe Wilcox Aaron Stephens Luke Livingstone

9:30

Andew Eddy Alex Craven Jacob Leech R Clemens – ?

9:40

Peter Pearce – Perran Simon Pearce – Perran Paul Smith – Perran Chris Edwards – Perran

9:50

Neil Wilson – Crediton Graham Knowles – Crediton Tony Blackburn –  Crediton Paul Conabeare – Crediton

10:00

Alan Bissell – Minehead Phil Collins – Minehead Dave Hillier – Minehead Paul Fullbrock – The Glamorganshire

10:10

Colin Duke Brendon Cavanagh Dave Norwood Graham Farrell

10:20

Andy Hill – Yelverton Richard Palmer – St Enodoc Geoff Brain – Yelverton Chris Pearson – Yelverton

10:30

Janet Cox Frank Cox Tony Watson Sandra Lloyd

10:40

Peter Keech – Teignmouth Bob Tye – Oake Manor Graham Barton – Lyme Regis Paul Collins – Tehidy

10:50

Ron Woodham Eileen Phipps Jackie Whitehorn – Launceston Bernie Whitehorn – Launceston

11:00

Mark Daw Tina Daw Phil Hodge  – St Kew Sue Hodge

11:10

Geoff Thom – Ivybridge Steve Biggs – Ivybridge Martin Connelly – Ivybridge Robin Davies – Ivybridge

11:20

Andrew Phillips – Exeter Steven Knight – Exeter Darren Chant – Exeter Paul Warren – The Warren

11:30

Steve Ward Jay Pickersgill Alan Alder

11:40

Carl White Lynn White – Beeston Jean Hignam – Beeston Derek Fieldhouse – Trevose

11:50

12:00

Darren Hocking Tony Marsland Charlie Phillips Ron Thom

12:10

Marcus Dove – Warren Heath McDonald – Warren James Allum – Warren Carl Kinson – Warren

12:20

James Callister – Merlin Chris Quinn John Farrell – St Austell Andy Westcott – Merlin

12:30

David Ball Dave Stephens Mike Leech Paul Barclay

12:40

Graham Dawe Dave Goodwin Luke Berkeley D Adey

Like it? Share this...

Share on facebook
Facebook
Share on twitter
Twitter
Share on pinterest
Pinterest
Share on whatsapp
WhatsApp
Share on email
Email
OPENING HOURS
OfficeMon-Fri | 09:00 - 17:00
Pro ShopMon-Sun | 08:15 - 16:30
Clubhouse
SummerMon-Sun | 07:00 - 23:00
WinterSun-Thu | 09:00 - 19:00
Fri-Sat | 09:00 - 23:00
Kitchen
SummerMon-Sun | 09:30 - 21:00
WinterMon-Sat | 09:30 - 17:30
Sunday | 09:30 - 13:30